Australian wine shows

State Show Contact Email
ACT Australian Cool Climate Wine Show Virginia Rawling [email protected]
ACT Canberra and Region Wine Show Marni Tebbutt [email protected]
ACT Canberra International Riesling Challenge Sue Hart [email protected]
ACT The National Wine Show of Australia Marni Tebbutt [email protected]
ACT Winewise Small Vigneron Awards Lester Jesberg [email protected]
NSW Australian Highlands Wine Show John Scott [email protected]
NSW Boutique Wine Awards Judith Kennedy [email protected]
NSW Cowra Wine Show Christie Anderson [email protected]
NSW Hunter Valley Boutique Winemakers Show Julie Robinson [email protected]
NSW Hunter Valley Wine Show Abby Burden [email protected]
NSW International Sweet Wine Challenge Stuart McGrath-Kerr [email protected]
NSW Mudgee Wine Show Rob Black [email protected]
NSW National Cool Climate Wine Show Lee Baxter [email protected]
NSW New England Wine Show Merilyn Hottes [email protected]
NSW NSW Small Winemakers Wine Show Paul Bennett [email protected]
NSW NSW Wine Awards Angus Barnes [email protected]
NSW Orange Region Wine Show William Rikard-Bell [email protected]
NSW Riverina Wine Show Carrah Lymer [email protected]
NSW Six Nations Wine Challenge Judith Kennedy [email protected]
NSW South Coast Wine Show John Payne [email protected]
NSW Sydney International Wine Competition Brett Ling [email protected]
NSW Sydney Royal Wine Show Fiona Masters [email protected]
NSW Australian Highlands Wineshow John Scott [email protected]
NSW Australian National Single Vineyard Wine Show Christie Anderson [email protected] 
NSW Kiama Regional Wine Show Carole Johnston [email protected]
NSW New England Regional Wine Show Merilyn Hottes [email protected]
QLD Australian Small Winemakers Show Jim Ellway [email protected]
QLD Cairns Show Wine Awards Heather Coulson [email protected]
QLD Queensland Wine Awards Sandra Deane [email protected]
QLD RASQ Wine Show and Mediterranean Challenge Damon Phillips [email protected]
QLD Royal Queensland Wine Show Stephanie Yoon [email protected]
SA Australian National Amateur Wine and Beer Show Brian Ferris [email protected]
SA Barossa Wine Show Ashleigh Fox [email protected] 
SA Clare Valley Regional Wine Show Tania Matz [email protected]
SA Langhorne Creek Wine Show Lian Jaensch [email protected]
SA Limestone Coast Wine Show Ulrich Grey-Smith [email protected]
SA Marananga Regional Wine Show Cathy Wills [email protected]
SA McLaren Vale Wine Show June Barnett [email protected]
SA National Schools Wine Competition Katie Johnson [email protected]
SA Riverland Wine Show Andrea Logos [email protected]
SA Royal Adelaide Wine Show Katie Johnson [email protected]
SA The Adelaide Hills Wine Show Kerry Treuel [email protected]
SA The Great Australian Red Tyson Stelzer [email protected]
TAS Royal Hobart International Wine Show Janine Kallenbach [email protected]
TAS Tasmanian Wine Show Phil Dunham [email protected]
VIC Australian Alternative Varieties Wine Show Helen Healy [email protected]
VIC Australian Inland Wine Show Margaret Lucardie [email protected]
VIC Australian Sparkling Wine Show Michael Gelbert [email protected]
VIC Ballarat Wine Show Lucy Quartermain [email protected] 
VIC Daylesford Wine Show Charles Zhang [email protected]
VIC Eltham Amateur Wine Show Mario Anders [email protected]
VIC Frankston & South Eastern Wineshow Peter Enness [email protected]
VIC Geelong Wine Show Sally Vickers [email protected]
VIC Heathcote Wine Show Graeme Quigley [email protected]
VIC International Cool Climate Wine Show Caroline Dickenson [email protected]
VIC Le Concours des Vins de Victoria Olivier Deschang [email protected]
VIC Melbourne International Wine Competition Adam Levy [email protected]
VIC Royal Melbourne Wine Awards Kirsten Stubbings [email protected]
VIC Rutherglen Wine Show & Australian Fortified Wine Show Geoff O’Dwyer [email protected]
VIC The Great Australian Shiraz Challenge Julian McLean [email protected]
VIC The  James Halliday Chardonnay Challenge Richard Howden [email protected]
VIC VIC100 Wine Awards Celia McCarthy [email protected]
VIC Victorian Wines Show Sarah Barnbrook [email protected]
VIC Western Victorian Wine Challenge Andrea Hart [email protected]
VIC Wines of Gippsland Wine Show Sonia Zuidema [email protected]
VIC Yarra Valley Wine Show Caroline Evans [email protected]
VIC Gippsland Wine Awards Justin Jenkins [email protected]
VIC Macedon Ranges Wine Exhibition Josephine Rutledge [email protected]
VIC Mornington Peninsula Vignerons Wine Show Cheryl Lee [email protected]
WA Blackwood Valley & WA Boutique Wine Show Lyn Metcalf [email protected]
WA Geographe Wine Show Jo O’Dea [email protected]
WA Margaret River Wine Show Pip Heaford [email protected]
WA Perth Hills Wine Show Chloe Sykes [email protected]
WA Perth Royal Wine Show John Clark [email protected]
WA Singapore Airlines Swan Valley Wine Show Deb Tucker [email protected]
WA Wandering Wheatbelt Wine Awards Darralyn Ebsary [email protected]
WA Wine Show of Western Australia Larissa Seah [email protected]
WA Timber Towns Regional Wine Show Irene Bowden [email protected]